4631-35 Kansas St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4631-35 Kansas St

San Diego, CA 92116
General Info
Area:
Kensington & Normal Heights Real Estate
Zoning:
Restricted Multiple
Use:
Mutliple 5 to 15 Units
Parcel Number:
4460240800

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4675 Utah St #5 $475,000   
@3015 Madison Ave $650,000   
@4486 Kansas St $1,195,000   
@4531 Ohio St $639,999   
@Suncrest #210 $395,000   
@4635 Texas St #10 $485,000   
@4516 32nd St #2 $424,999   
@4659 Texas St #7 $599,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4679 Kansas St n/a n/a
4663-71 Kansas St 2/24/1994 $34,450
4653-59 Kansas St n/a n/a
4651 Kansas St #9 12/8/2003 $1,044,000
4637-39 Kansas St n/a n/a
4625 Kansas St 3/14/2005 $1,040,000
4617-19 Kansas St n/a n/a
2902 Madison Ave 6/20/2014 $482,500
2914 Madison Ave 6/12/2013 $415,000
2922 1/2 Madison Ave n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$60,317
Improvement Value:
$342,306
Net Value:
$402,623
Est Property Tax:
$5,033