3734 La Cresta Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3734 La Cresta Dr

San Diego, CA 92107
Parcel Number:
4493520600

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
04/13/2004 $675,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@3752 Poe St $1,400,000   
@3722 Dixon Pl $1,495,000   
@2061 Chatsworth #5 $699,000   
@1905 Catalina Blvd $1,395,000   
@1880 Catalina Blvd $1,380,000   
@3754 Tennyson St $1,579,000 to $1,599,000
@3914 Voltaire $579,000   
@4125 Tennyson $1,735,000   
@3755 Udall #204 $699,000   
@4330 Niagara Ave $2,775,000   
@2289 Caminito Pajarito #160 $615,000   
@3825 Caminito Litoral #212 $700,000   
@4386 Newport Ave $3,998,000 to $4,098,000   
@2264 Caminito Pajarito #141 $965,000   
@4434 Santa Monica Ave $2,150,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
3704 Wawona Dr 10/3/2008 $725,000
1968 Chatsworth Blvd 5/18/2012 $537,500
3741 Wawona Dr 7/18/2022 $1,247,100
3751 Wawona Dr 6/29/2017 $775,000
3740 La Cresta Dr n/a n/a
3728 La Cresta Dr 4/27/2007 $725,000
3722 La Cresta Dr 3/11/1986 $150,000
1868 Chatsworth Blvd 12/14/2010 $587,000
1878 Chatsworth Blvd n/a n/a
1886 Chatsworth Blvd 8/3/2017 $755,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$624,240
Improvement Value:
$78,030
Net Value:
$702,270
Est Property Tax:
$8,778