552-58 Florence St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

552-58 Florence St

Imperial Beach, CA 91932
General Info
Area:
Imperial Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Minor Multiple
Use:
Mutliple 2 to 4 Units or 2 Houses
Parcel Number:
6261943600

Address Price
@645 Florence St $1,299,000 to $1,399,000   
@535 12th St $825,000   
@571 11th St $980,000   
@530 11th St $699,900   
@570 Emory $936,500   
@908 Florence St $979,000
@Dolphin Cove #15 $575,000
@924 Florida St $819,000   
@875 11th St $775,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
580 Florence St n/a n/a
578 Florence St 4/25/2011 $225,000
570-72 Florence St 5/11/1995 $155,000
564 Florence St 3/17/1993 $365,000
560-62 Florence St n/a n/a
612 Delaware St n/a n/a
630 Delaware St 6/30/2000 $418,500
640 Delaware St n/a n/a
720-30 Highway 75 n/a n/a
733 Calla Ave 4/27/2005 $1,475,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$48,507
Improvement Value:
$100,240
Net Value:
$148,747
Est Property Tax:
$1,859