4471 Garnet Ln - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4471 Garnet Ln

Oceanside, CA 92056
Parcel Number:
1682712500

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
07/29/2021 $510,000 32y 289% 4%
06/30/1989 $131,138 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@157 Horizon $480,000
@42 Havenview $439,000   
@65 Brookside $239,000   
@283 Picnic View Ln $189,000   
@116 Havenview Ln $349,900   
@103 Havenview Ln $444,900   
@3501 N Sundown $739,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4466 Sapphire Ln 12/15/2015 $299,000
4462 Sapphire Ln 2/11/2022 $580,000
4458 Sapphire Ln 3/15/2018 $430,000
4463 Garnet Ln 11/5/1993 $145,000
4467 Garnet Ln 8/12/2003 $302,000
4470 Garnet Ln 6/21/2024 $680,000
4466 Garnet Ln 5/24/2013 $205,000
4462 Garnet Ln 8/18/2023 $610,000
3480 Carnelian Ln 8/10/2009 $245,000
3476 Carnelian Ln 7/1/2003 $278,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$17,010
Improvement Value:
$59,180
Net Value:
$76,190
Est Property Tax:
$952