17430 Plaza Otonal - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

17430 Plaza Otonal

San Diego, CA 92128
Parcel Number:
2737501204

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
07/23/2004 $350,000 17y 2m 200% 7%
05/05/1987 $116,750 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Oaks North $675,000   
@Oaks North $650,000   
@17503 Plaza Dolores $1,100,000   
@17547 Plaza Karena $1,300,000   
@17523 Plaza Marlena $1,249,900   
@17788 Caminito Balata $1,249,900   
@17748 Caminito Balata $1,300,000   
@17539 Cumana Terrace $1,080,000   
@Oaks North #71 $750,000   
@Oaks North #64 $610,000   
@17685 Cumana Terrace $1,050,000   
@18228 Via Guadalmina $1,150,000   
@12595 Camino Vuelo $1,300,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
17446 Plaza Otonal n/a n/a
17444 Plaza Otonal 4/9/2026 $565,000
17424 Plaza Otonal 2/21/2008 $305,000
17426 Plaza Otonal n/a n/a
17428 Plaza Otonal 10/31/2016 $390,000
17436 Plaza Otonal n/a n/a
17434 Plaza Otonal n/a n/a
17432 Plaza Otonal 12/23/2016 $360,000
17402 Plaza Otonal 10/6/2016 $365,000
17404 Plaza Otonal 10/24/2024 $745,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$60,171
Improvement Value:
$72,935
Net Value:
$133,106
Est Property Tax:
$1,664