11312 Red Cedar Way - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

11312 Red Cedar Way

San Diego, CA 92131
Parcel Number:
3190631900

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
03/24/2000 $280,000 4y 3m 23% 5%
11/29/1995 $227,000 12y 10m 65% 4%
01/04/1983 $137,900 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@11315 Red Cedar Ln $1,050,000   
@11330 Vista La Cuesta Dr $1,375,000   
@11131 Negley Ave $1,275,000   
@11220 Briarcliff $1,680,000   
@11080 Briarcliff $1,700,000   
@10430 Crosscreek Terrace $859,000   
@10450 Ridgewater Ln $845,000   
@11055 Caminito Vista Pacifica $849,000   
@10831 Ironwood Rd $1,860,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
11352 Red Cedar Way n/a n/a
11344 Red Cedar Way 1/31/2002 $409,000
11336 Red Cedar Way 11/28/1984 $130,000
11328 Red Cedar Way 11/29/1989 $237,500
11320 Red Cedar Way n/a n/a
11309 Red Cedar Way 9/13/2021 $1,226,000
11317 Red Cedar Way n/a n/a
11329 Red Cedar Way 10/7/2013 $690,000
11337 Red Cedar Way n/a n/a
11345 Red Cedar Way 4/1/1999 $262,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$140,585
Improvement Value:
$192,321
Net Value:
$332,906
Est Property Tax:
$4,161