12716 Lakeshore Dr #B - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

12716 Lakeshore Dr #B

Lakeside, CA 92040
Parcel Number:
3940902222

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
11/14/2014 $120,500 11y 6m 1% 0%
05/16/2003 $119,500 8y 3m 205% 14%
01/25/1995 $39,200 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@9903 Lindo Lake Pl $1,000,000   
@Lakefront Shores #1 $475,000   
@Stone Canyon #113 $415,000
@Stone Canyon #504 $399,000   
@Stone Canyon #302 $420,000   
@Lindo Lake Townhomes #34 $488,500   
@12752 Lindo Ln $799,000   
@12706 Julian Ave $849,900   
@13035 Laurel St $849,000   
@12830 Mapleview St $649,999   
@12828 Mapleview St $649,999   
@12652 Julian Ave $1,074,000   
@12923 Mapleview St #6 $399,800   
@Mapleview Townhomes #28 $432,400   
@13149 Pino Ct $839,900   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
12716 Lakeshore Dr #C 3/22/2021 $231,000
12716 Lakeshore Dr #A 5/25/2010 $73,000
12716 Lakeshore Dr #H 11/3/1994 $49,073
12716 Lakeshore Dr #F n/a n/a
12716 Lakeshore Dr #D n/a n/a
12716 Lakeshore Dr #I 9/14/2022 $299,000
12716 Lakeshore Dr #J 7/9/2020 $223,000
12716 Lakeshore Dr #K 5/17/2022 $325,000
12716 Lakeshore Dr #L 7/23/2024 $358,000
12722 Lakeshore Dr #E 9/21/2022 $360,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$47,691
Improvement Value:
$78,955
Net Value:
$126,646
Est Property Tax:
$1,583