11205 Camino Ruiz - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

11205 Camino Ruiz

San Diego, CA 92126
General Info
Area:
Mira Mesa Real Estate
Zoning:
Commercial
Use:
1 to 3 Story Misc. Store Buildings
Parcel Number:
3092501100

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
12/27/1983 $30,459 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@11162 Kelowna Rd #43 $410,000
@11162 Kelowna Rd #42 $399,888   
@8430 Hydra Ln $1,029,999   
@11721 Giles Way $979,000   
@8054 Los Sabalos St $1,049,999   
@8150 Valdosta Ave $850,000   
@8521 Summerdale Rd #248 $479,900   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
8452 Capricorn Way #84 6/23/1999 $76,500
8452 Capricorn Way #85 6/25/2015 $275,000
8452 Capricorn Way #86 7/18/2018 $375,000
8452 Capricorn Way #87 5/28/2014 $290,000
8452 Capricorn Way #88 3/25/2020 $412,000
8367 Capricorn Way #1 3/13/2009 $127,000
8367 Capricorn Way #2 6/17/1999 $73,000
8367 Capricorn Way #3 7/20/1999 $68,000
8367 Capricorn Way #4 11/22/2021 $411,000
8367 Capricorn Way #5 1/20/2021 $280,001
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$527,957
Improvement Value:
$541,154
Net Value:
$1,069,111
Est Property Tax:
$13,364