2035 Caleta Ct - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

2035 Caleta Ct

Carlsbad, CA 92009
Parcel Number:
2151100700

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
12/22/2014 $875,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@7026 Estrella De Mar Rd $2,868,000   
@1933 Alga Rd #C $500,000   
@Casitas De La Costa - Alga Rd/Estrella De Mar #A $640,000   
@7001 Almaden Ln $2,550,000   
@2086 Playa Rd $3,200,000   
@2402 Altisma Way #D $829,000   
@2412 Altisma Way #C $739,900   
@2327 Caringa Way #3 $910,000   
@7321 Alicante #A $689,000   
@2400 Altisma Way #B $775,000   
@2412 Altisma Way #D $765,000   
@7304 Alicante Rd #3 $800,000   
@7373 Alicante $1,425,000   
@2352 Altisma Way #9 $639,800   
@2345 Altisma #A $680,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
7068 Estrella De Mar Rd 4/4/2014 $925,000
7062 Estrella De Mar Rd 4/20/2001 $412,000
7056 Estrella De Mar Rd 4/19/2022 $3,175,000
7050 Estrella De Mar Rd 10/30/2020 $1,750,000
2023 Caleta Ct 3/8/2018 $1,300,000
2053 Caleta Ct 9/28/2012 $884,000
2065 Caleta Ct 8/15/2001 $650,000
2077 Caleta Ct 2/23/2012 $750,000
2083 Caleta Ct 11/16/2012 $802,000
2086 Caleta Ct 12/16/1998 $500,018
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$41,236
Improvement Value:
$75,389
Net Value:
$116,625
Est Property Tax:
$1,458