2607 Pirineos Way #113 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

2607 Pirineos Way #113

Carlsbad, CA 92009
Parcel Number:
2162002113

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
04/28/2004 $380,000 4y 6m 148% 22%
10/18/1999 $153,000 4y 77% 15%
09/19/1995 $86,500 8y 9m 9% 1%
12/22/1986 $79,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Sabrina Greens #116 $749,000   
@Sabrina Greens #219 $719,900   
@2630 Pirineos Way #13 $849,999   
@Sabrina Greens #103 $825,000   
@2544 Navarra Dr #4 $699,999   
@2544 Navarra #12 $815,000   
@7512 Viejo Castilla Way #17 $575,000   
@2558 Navarra Dr #E $885,000   
@2508 Navarra Dr #424 $775,000   
@7526 Jerez Ct #4 $835,000   
@2955 Avenida Valera $2,300,000   
@7640 Calle Madero $1,698,888   
@3004 La Costa Ave #B $724,900   
@Tres Verde #202 $625,000   
@7470 Via De Fortuna $1,525,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
2607 Pirineos Way #108 7/31/2013 $311,000
2607 Pirineos Way #109 1/31/2025 $575,000
2607 Pirineos Way #110 8/23/2017 $385,000
2607 Pirineos Way #111 9/18/2000 $173,360
2607 Pirineos Way #112 2/9/2016 $336,000
2607 Pirineos Way #114 11/9/2011 $204,900
2607 Pirineos Way #115 5/3/2021 $400,000
2607 Pirineos Way #116 5/7/2021 $610,000
2607 Pirineos Way #201 n/a n/a
2607 Pirineos Way #202 9/16/2024 $640,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$260,100
Improvement Value:
$135,252
Net Value:
$395,352
Est Property Tax:
$4,942