5904 Estelle St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

5904 Estelle St

San Diego, CA 92115
Parcel Number:
4721110100

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
03/20/2020 $540,000 5m 32% 87%
10/11/2019 $410,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4482 59th $1,650,000   
@Glenridge #211 $450,000   
@Aspen Conominiums #105 $475,000   
@Glenridge #208 $455,000   
@Aspen Conominiums #113 $499,999   
@Aspen Conominiums #116 $485,000   
@4523 College Way #E $539,900   
@Courtyard At College #20 $350,000   
@5882 Adams Ave $1,190,000   
@5731 Trojan Ave $1,049,000   
@5612 Meade $969,400   
@4259 View Pl $824,900   
@Adelaide Villas #21 $399,999   
@Adelaide Villas #3 $439,000   
@4320 Cartagena Dr $799,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
5826 Meade Ave 9/20/1994 $139,740
5820 Meade Ave 4/20/2018 $500,000
5818 Meade Ave n/a n/a
5810 Meade Ave 9/30/1988 $134,900
5804 Meade Ave 10/31/2024 $880,000
5910 Estelle St 10/1/2001 $218,300
5920 Estelle St 1/14/2003 $255,000
5928 Estelle St 7/1/1986 $88,000
5932 Estelle St 2/10/2021 $525,000
5936 Estelle St n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$23,314
Improvement Value:
$20,611
Net Value:
$43,925
Est Property Tax:
$549