9726 Sutton Ct - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

9726 Sutton Ct

Santee, CA 92071
Parcel Number:
3802710200

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
06/23/2005 $455,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@9751 Vomac Rd $699,999   
@9767 Halberns Blvd $849,999   
@9483 Lake Canyon Rd $799,000   
@9510 Tuthill $749,000   
@9844 Halberns Blvd $859,000   
@9462 Doheny Rd $775,000   
@9629 Derald Rd $945,000   
@9422 Pike Rd $899,000   
@9241 Carita Rd $850,000   
@8861 Diamondback Dr $1,800,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
9737 Mccardle Way n/a n/a
9743 Mccardle Way n/a n/a
9523 Galston Dr 12/1/1986 $85,000
9744 Mccardle Way 8/19/1983 $78,000
9732 Sutton Ct 8/12/2016 $415,000
9720 Sutton Ct 10/12/2001 $210,000
9714 Sutton Ct 10/1/2016 $550,000
9708 Hirsch Rd 5/13/1994 $90,000
9466 Pennywood Rd n/a n/a
9460 Pennywood Rd 2/6/2024 $760,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$214,200
Improvement Value:
$249,900
Net Value:
$464,100
Est Property Tax:
$5,801