10320-80 Maya Linda Rd - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

10320-80 Maya Linda Rd

San Diego, CA 92126
General Info
Area:
Mira Mesa Real Estate
Zoning:
Multiple Residential
Use:
Multiple 61 Units and Up
Parcel Number:
3181200800

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
09/25/1987 $16,660,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@10280 Maya Linda #58 $515,000   
@Creekside #177 $595,000   
@10198 Caminito Zar $670,000   
@Creekside #22 $399,000
@Carroll Canyon Gardens #223 $399,999   
@Carroll Canyon Gardens #202 $478,000   
@9989 Maya Linda #63 $550,000   
@9466 Caminito Cabana $645,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
9290 Mira Mesa Blvd n/a n/a
9156 Mira Mesa Blvd n/a n/a
9154-74 Mira Mesa Blvd n/a n/a
10770 Black Mountain Rd 11/19/2021 $340,000
10771 Black Mountain Rd 8/26/2020 $95,000
10420-80 Maya Linda Rd n/a n/a
10898 Greenford Dr n/a n/a
10892 Greenford Dr 2/22/2002 $274,000
10886 Greenford Dr 2/28/2008 $375,000
10880 Greenford Dr 12/28/2009 $370,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$7,869,193
Improvement Value:
$10,817,625
Net Value:
$18,686,818
Est Property Tax:
$233,585