2507 Navarra Dr #207 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

2507 Navarra Dr #207

Carlsbad, CA 92009
Parcel Number:
2161705316

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
07/26/1991 $105,000 2y 9m 12% 4%
10/04/1988 $94,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@2508 Navarra Dr #424 $775,000   
@2544 Navarra Dr #4 $699,999   
@2544 Navarra #12 $815,000   
@2558 Navarra Dr #E $885,000   
@2556 Navarra Dr #C $825,000   
@Sabrina Greens #116 $749,000   
@Sabrina Greens #219 $719,900   
@7512 Viejo Castilla Way #17 $575,000   
@2630 Pirineos Way #13 $849,999   
@Sabrina Greens #103 $825,000   
@7469 Via De Fortuna $1,575,000   
@2251 Altisma Way #202 $620,000   
@2308 Altisma Way #118 $599,000   
@2306 Altisma Way #215 $684,000   
@Tres Verde #202 $625,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
2507 Navarra Dr #202 1/5/2026 $520,000
2507 Navarra Dr #203 n/a n/a
2507 Navarra Dr #204 n/a n/a
2507 Navarra Dr #205 6/13/2017 $383,000
2507 Navarra Dr #206 n/a n/a
2507 Navarra Dr #208 n/a n/a
2507 Navarra Dr #209 10/20/1998 $97,500
2533 Navarra Dr #1A 1/22/2024 $775,000
2533 Navarra Dr #2A 2/6/2026 $615,000
2533 Navarra Dr #A3 9/10/2021 $555,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$44,293
Improvement Value:
$91,565
Net Value:
$135,858
Est Property Tax:
$1,698