8712 Big Rock Rd - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

8712 Big Rock Rd

Santee, CA 92071
Parcel Number:
3831710400

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
06/04/2001 $211,000 7y 41% 5%
05/20/1994 $149,940 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@8301 Mission Gorge Rd #54 $86,500
@8301 Mission Gorge #189 $175,000 to $180,000   
@8301 Mission Gorge #233 $299,900   
@8301 Mission Gorge #162 $254,000   
@8301 Mission Gorge #138 $159,999   
@8301 Mission Gorge #64 $229,000   
@8301 Mission Gorge #274 $309,900   
@8301 Mission Gorge #263 $229,000   
@8451 Lomker Way $799,999   
@8701 Mesa #77 $299,000 to $330,000   
@8009 Shantung Dr $899,999   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
8732 Big Rock Rd n/a n/a
8728 Big Rock Rd n/a n/a
8724 Big Rock Rd 3/23/2012 $225,000
8720 Big Rock Rd 3/12/1999 $163,000
8716 Big Rock Rd 10/19/1993 $155,000
8708 Big Rock Rd 9/9/1988 $116,000
8704 Big Rock Rd 3/5/1996 $143,500
8644 Big Rock Rd 7/30/2015 $430,000
8640 Big Rock Rd 7/31/2018 $585,000
8727 Big Rock Rd n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$93,094
Improvement Value:
$139,558
Net Value:
$232,652
Est Property Tax:
$2,908