1136 Bradley Ct - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1136 Bradley Ct

El Cajon, CA 92021
Parcel Number:
3885800300

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
08/01/2012 $320,000 10y 0% 0%
08/01/2002 $319,900 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1120 Pepper #73 $299,000   
@1120 Pepper Dr #115 $309,900   
@1120 Pepper Dr #141 $145,000   
@1059 Greenfield Dr $849,000   
@1608 N Mollison $750,000   
@1605 N Mollison Ave $785,000 to $799,999   
@1277 N Mollison #F $419,000   
@1232 Persimmon Ave $699,000   
@1663 Parklawn Dr $799,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
11431 Pegeen Pl 9/3/1999 $250,000
11437 Pegeen Pl 7/17/1998 $249,000
11443 Pegeen Pl 8/24/2016 $538,500
1104 Bradley Ct 7/31/2020 $600,000
1120 Bradley Ct 6/4/2025 $930,000
1152 Bradley Ct 9/1/2023 $900,000
1170 Bradley Ct 4/7/2006 $617,000
1193 Bradley Ct 1/6/2003 $307,500
1181 Bradley Ct 4/14/2006 $710,000
1177 Bradley Ct 8/15/2002 $319,900
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$127,177
Improvement Value:
$232,258
Net Value:
$359,435
Est Property Tax:
$4,493