9948 Beck Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

9948 Beck Dr

Santee, CA 92071
Parcel Number:
3813206900

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
07/10/2015 $395,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@10134 Peaceful Ct $409,000   
@10128 Peaceful Ct $389,000   
@10135 Peaceful Ct $469,000   
@10252 Lairwood $750,000   
@10210 Peaceful Ct $429,000   
@10185 Peaceful Ct $465,000   
@10158 Carefree Dr $444,000   
@Riderwood Gardens #4 $515,000   
@10317 Santana Ranch Dr $499,000   
@8772 Glen Vista Way $899,000   
@Riderwood Gardens #4 $500,000   
@10210 Palm Glen Dr #75 $635,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
9939 Pratt Ct 3/26/2003 $335,000
9945 Pratt Ct 10/31/1991 $187,500
9951 Pratt Ct n/a n/a
9957 Pratt Ct 5/4/2016 $470,000
9954 Beck Dr n/a n/a
9942 Beck Dr n/a n/a
9936 Beck Dr 5/21/2026 $845,000
9930 Beck Dr n/a n/a
9924 Beck Dr 11/6/2003 $515,000
9925 Beck Dr n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$10,756
Improvement Value:
$43,908
Net Value:
$54,664
Est Property Tax:
$683