9460 Galston Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

9460 Galston Dr

Santee, CA 92071
Parcel Number:
3804110400

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
09/02/1986 $90,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@9751 Vomac Rd $699,999   
@9767 Halberns Blvd $849,999   
@9844 Halberns Blvd $859,000   
@9483 Lake Canyon Rd $799,000   
@9510 Tuthill $749,000   
@9422 Pike Rd $899,000   
@9462 Doheny Rd $779,000   
@9468 Doheny Rd $775,000   
@8861 Diamondback Dr $1,800,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
9762 Domer Rd 9/17/2021 $775,000
9756 Domer Rd 11/18/2021 $610,000
9442 Galston Dr n/a n/a
9448 Galston Dr 1/8/2015 $410,000
9454 Galston Dr 6/27/1986 $92,900
9466 Galston Dr 9/25/2025 $805,000
9500 Galston Dr 5/20/1997 $149,900
9506 Galston Dr 8/28/1984 $68,900
9512 Galston Dr 3/24/2000 $170,000
9518 Galston Dr 12/20/2013 $380,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$47,328
Improvement Value:
$81,233
Net Value:
$128,561
Est Property Tax:
$1,607