11171 Camino Ruiz #57 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

11171 Camino Ruiz #57

San Diego, CA 92126
Parcel Number:
3092501601

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
08/01/2003 $241,000 3y 5m 103% 23%
02/29/2000 $119,000 14y 11m 62% 3%
04/01/1985 $73,250 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@8393 Capricorn #91 $549,999   
@11162 Kelowna Rd #43 $410,000
@8430 Hydra Ln $1,029,999   
@8150 Valdosta Ave $850,000   
@8521 Summerdale Rd #248 $479,900   
@8054 Los Sabalos St $1,049,999   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
8379 Capricorn Way #52 1/13/2012 $165,000
8379 Capricorn Way #53 8/20/2003 $251,000
8379 Capricorn Way #54 11/17/2014 $252,000
8379 Capricorn Way #55 6/13/2005 $325,000
8379 Capricorn Way #56 3/18/2015 $273,000
11171 Camino Ruiz #58 11/4/1999 $107,500
11171 Camino Ruiz #59 4/30/1999 $104,000
11171 Camino Ruiz #60 3/28/2017 $339,000
11171 Camino Ruiz #61 6/25/1992 $100,000
11171 Camino Ruiz #62 10/15/2024 $604,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$167,504
Improvement Value:
$83,232
Net Value:
$250,736
Est Property Tax:
$3,134