10001 Pinewood View - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

10001 Pinewood View

Santee, CA 92071
Parcel Number:
3812921000

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
09/14/2001 $241,500 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@10596 Kerrigan Ct $649,000   
@10036 White Pine Ln $850,000   
@10661 King Phillip $539,900   
@10158 Carefree Dr $434,000
@10621 Keith $930,000   
@10252 Lairwood $750,000   
@10317 Santana Ranch Dr $499,000   
@10149 Carreta Dr $810,000   
@10320 Del Coronado Ln $549,000   
@10333 Carefree Dr $399,979   
@10704 El Nopal $1,000,000   
@10185 Peaceful Ct $465,000   
@10128 Peaceful Ct $389,000   
@10347 Carefree Dr $475,000   
@9910 Mollie Ln $1,380,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
10028 Maple Tree Rd 10/28/1985 $108,500
10022 Maple Tree Rd 10/28/1988 $117,500
10016 Maple Tree Rd 1/22/2025 $872,222
10010 Maple Tree Rd 6/14/2002 $286,500
10004 Maple Tree Rd n/a n/a
10007 Pinewood View n/a n/a
10011 Pinewood View 3/20/1990 $150,000
10019 Pinewood View 5/31/2016 $455,250
10025 Pinewood View 8/8/2023 $742,851
10033 Pinewood View 7/19/2002 $300,700
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$96,588
Improvement Value:
$164,473
Net Value:
$261,061
Est Property Tax:
$3,263