12590 Manifesto Pl - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

12590 Manifesto Pl

San Diego, CA 92130
Parcel Number:
3071916100

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
07/13/2011 $623,000 18y 157% 5%
07/08/1993 $242,500 7y 62% 7%
06/27/1986 $149,900 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@The Heights #206 $850,000   
@The Heights #207 $950,000   
@4175 Via Candidiz #21 $935,000   
@3970 Carmel Brooks Way $1,579,000   
@4284 Corte Favor $1,999,000   
@12956 Carmel Creek #121 $1,298,000 to $1,328,000   
@12922 Carmel Creek Rd #32 $1,319,000
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
12550 Manifesto Pl 6/30/1986 $159,900
12558 Manifesto Pl 7/31/2015 $820,000
12566 Manifesto Pl 11/27/1991 $282,500
12574 Manifesto Pl 6/22/2001 $450,000
12582 Manifesto Pl 12/3/2007 $680,000
12581 Maestro Ct 8/3/2020 $1,136,000
12573 Maestro Ct 2/28/1986 $154,900
12565 Maestro Ct 11/27/1996 $257,500
12557 Maestro Ct 3/1/1999 $345,500
12549 Maestro Ct 9/7/2010 $727,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$174,123
Improvement Value:
$127,479
Net Value:
$301,602
Est Property Tax:
$3,770