1007 Cielita Linda Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1007 Cielita Linda Dr

Vista, CA 92083
Parcel Number:
1630314300

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
10/14/2014 $420,000 1m 31% 765%
08/29/2014 $320,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@810 Anns Way $899,000   
@648 Cocapah St $930,000   
@Melrose Park #E $545,000   
@707 Granada $895,000   
@400 N Melrose Dr #22 $250,000   
@Melrose Park #E $510,000   
@Melrose Park #E $550,000   
@Melrose Park #F $415,900 to $425,900   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
738 Highland Dr n/a n/a
710 Highland Dr 2/28/1983 $67,000
712 Highland Dr 6/12/1992 $79,000
1007 Olive Ave n/a n/a
816 Highland Dr 10/18/2013 $383,000
943 Olive Ave 11/1/2016 $320,000
939 Olive Ave n/a n/a
929 Olive Ave 10/25/2002 $198,000
925 Olive Ave 11/10/1983 $73,500
915 Olive Ave n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$16,324
Improvement Value:
$34,979
Net Value:
$51,303
Est Property Tax:
$641