11361 Pegasus Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

11361 Pegasus Ave

San Diego, CA 92126
Parcel Number:
3184451300

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
12/31/1987 $118,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@11397 Polaris Dr $899,000   
@11444 Elbert Way $1,199,000   
@11785 Westview Pkwy $1,350,000   
@8979 Capcano Rd $919,000   
@8963 Capcano $950,000   
@11129 Pegasus Ave $1,290,000   
@8875 Alphecca Way $1,299,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
11341 Pegasus Ave 1/29/1998 $170,900
11347 Pegasus Ave 2/17/2021 $715,000
11351 Pegasus Ave n/a n/a
11355 Pegasus Ave n/a n/a
11359 Pegasus Ave n/a n/a
11365 Pegasus Ave 5/26/1989 $150,000
11369 Pegasus Ave 11/14/2014 $450,000
11373 Pegasus Ave 10/13/1992 $139,000
11377 Pegasus Ave 9/24/1990 $169,500
11381 Pegasus Ave n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$63,722
Improvement Value:
$101,534
Net Value:
$165,256
Est Property Tax:
$2,066