2721 La Golondrina St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

2721 La Golondrina St

Carlsbad, CA 92009
Parcel Number:
2155420600

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
01/13/1983 $114,500 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@2814 Luciernaga St $1,400,000   
@2646 Unicornio St $1,850,000
@Carlsbad South $795,000   
@6433 La Paloma St $1,699,000   
@6540 Persa St $1,999,000   
@6971 Ballena Way #2 $675,000   
@3036 Via Estrada $899,000   
@6823 Corintia St $2,149,000   
@Meadowridge $820,000
@6829 Corintia St $2,400,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
6428 El Perico Ln n/a n/a
2713 La Golondrina St 6/30/2017 $839,000
2715 La Golondrina St 3/23/1998 $277,000
2717 La Golondrina St 3/29/1995 $234,500
2719 La Golondrina St 5/14/1987 $153,900
2722 Socorro Ln 11/9/2021 $1,410,000
2720 Socorro Ln 8/31/1998 $335,000
2718 Socorro Ln 12/23/2019 $920,000
2716 Socorro Ln n/a n/a
2714 Socorro Ln 3/30/1992 $320,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$76,708
Improvement Value:
$100,335
Net Value:
$177,043
Est Property Tax:
$2,213