4929 Baja Ct - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4929 Baja Ct

San Diego, CA 92115
Parcel Number:
4667901000

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
06/20/2001 $240,000 14y 4m 118% 6%
02/19/1987 $110,000 3y 8m 16% 4%
06/23/1983 $95,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@5556 Baja Dr $1,099,000   
@5545 Baja Dr $919,000   
@4911 Campanile Dr $1,165,000   
@5416 Redland Pl $1,029,000   
@5410 Baja Dr $1,400,000   
@5882 Adams Ave $1,190,000   
@5364 Adams $1,199,000   
@4891 Collwood Blvd #B $499,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
5562 Baja Dr 2/9/2015 $465,000
5556 Baja Dr 2/17/2026 $800,000
5550 Baja Dr 3/10/2011 $332,000
5544 Baja Dr 5/1/2024 $900,000
4917 Baja Ct 3/31/1998 $153,000
4941 Baja Ct 5/30/2023 $1,090,000
4955 Baja Ct 8/29/2025 $2,400,000
4942 Baja Ct 7/20/2023 $995,000
4930 Baja Ct 4/14/2025 $1,186,000
4918 Baja Ct 5/14/1999 $173,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$99,223
Improvement Value:
$165,405
Net Value:
$264,628
Est Property Tax:
$3,308