124 Beaumont Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

124 Beaumont Dr

Vista, CA 92084
Parcel Number:
1760912200

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
11/29/2016 $449,000 11y 10m 4% 0%
01/24/2005 $430,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@213 Beaumont $999,900   
@320 Beaumont Dr $785,000   
@1315 Alta Vista Dr $1,049,999 to $1,129,999
@500 Beaumont Dr $949,000   
@843 Alta Vista Dr $1,300,000   
@512 Beaumont $908,000   
@1782 Alta Vista Dr $1,389,777   
@1845 Alta Vista $999,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
125 S Beaumont Ln 6/30/2011 $214,000
123 S Beaumont Ln n/a n/a
119 S Beaumont Ln 7/23/1993 $125,000
129 S Beaumont Ln 5/15/2023 $1,430,000
127 S Beaumont Ln 4/5/1989 $163,000
126 Beaumont Dr 3/28/2007 $502,000
120 Beaumont Dr 5/14/2010 $288,000
118 Beaumont Dr 9/25/2020 $433,750
1105 Alta Vista Dr 3/5/1996 $120,000
1121 Alta Vista Dr 12/17/2010 $300,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$326,400
Improvement Value:
$112,200
Net Value:
$438,600
Est Property Tax:
$5,483