829-33 Georgia St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

829-33 Georgia St

Imperial Beach, CA 91932
General Info
Area:
Imperial Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Minor Multiple
Use:
Mutliple 2 to 4 Units or 2 Houses
Parcel Number:
6271121000

Address Price
@908 Florence St $979,000   
@924 Florida St $819,000   
@645 Florence St $1,299,000 to $1,399,000   
@875 11th St $775,000   
@535 12th St $825,000   
@1178 14th St $799,000   
@1172 Granger St $899,000   
@571 11th St $980,000   
@530 11th St $699,900   
@1226 Fern Ave $1,199,000   
@1019 Cherry Ave $1,100,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1353 Donax Ave 11/22/2023 $850,000
819 Georgia St n/a n/a
843 Georgia St 1/1/2018 $500,000
847 Georgia St 7/27/2000 $425,000
1352 Elm Ave 8/8/2019 $580,000
835-37 Georgia St n/a n/a
1305-09 Elm Ave 2/25/1988 $125,000
910-14 Georgia St n/a n/a
1357 Elm Ave 1/18/2018 $410,000
918 Georgia St 1/24/2014 $350,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$27,542
Improvement Value:
$52,560
Net Value:
$80,102
Est Property Tax:
$1,001