10606 Aderman Ave #5 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

10606 Aderman Ave #5

San Diego, CA 92126
Parcel Number:
3114600505

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
04/10/2026 $415,000 34y 9m 425% 5%
06/28/1991 $79,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@10758 Dabney Dr #40 $589,900   
@10684 Dabney Dr #106 $565,000
@10710 Aderman Ave #47 $599,000   
@10620 Dabney Dr #172 $575,000   
@10611 SW Dabney Dr #11 $450,000   
@7763 Gaston $1,270,000   
@7427 Kamwood St $999,999
@7843 Jade Coast Rd $995,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
7194 Schilling Ave #80 n/a n/a
10606 Aderman Ave #1 4/21/2003 $186,000
10606 Aderman Ave #2 1/3/2005 $270,000
10606 Aderman Ave #3 12/10/2010 $130,000
10606 Aderman Ave #4 5/7/2003 $200,000
10606 Aderman Ave #6 8/21/2015 $215,000
10606 Aderman Ave #7 8/24/2001 $129,900
10606 Aderman Ave #8 10/14/2021 $375,000
10626 Aderman Ave #9 8/28/2017 $340,000
10626 Aderman Ave #10 1/4/2000 $122,500
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$36,950
Improvement Value:
$67,306
Net Value:
$104,256
Est Property Tax:
$1,303