10106 Carreta Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

10106 Carreta Dr

Santee, CA 92071
Parcel Number:
3812820900

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
09/10/1999 $184,900 5y 3m 20% 4%
05/26/1994 $153,500 7y 1m 50% 6%
04/16/1987 $102,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@10149 Carreta Dr $810,000   
@10704 El Nopal $1,000,000   
@10424 2nd St $769,900   
@9947 Cleary St $897,000   
@10738 2nd St $799,999   
@10347 Carefree Dr $475,000   
@10812 2nd St $949,000
@10317 Santana Ranch Dr $499,000   
@10357 Carefree $425,000   
@10333 Carefree Dr $399,979   
@9952 N Magnolia Ave $429,999   
@10185 Peaceful Ct $465,000   
@10128 Peaceful Ct $389,000   
@Riderwood Gardens #4 $500,000   
@10134 Peaceful Ct $409,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
10022 Carreta Dr 7/23/1992 $152,250
10028 Carreta Dr 6/23/2020 $605,000
10034 Carreta Dr n/a n/a
10040 Carreta Dr n/a n/a
10100 Carreta Dr 1/26/2018 $545,000
10112 Carreta Dr n/a n/a
10118 Carreta Dr n/a n/a
10124 Carreta Dr n/a n/a
10130 Carreta Dr n/a n/a
10136 Carreta Dr 4/13/1984 $82,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$76,236
Improvement Value:
$131,714
Net Value:
$207,950
Est Property Tax:
$2,599