6009 Paseo Hermosa - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

6009 Paseo Hermosa

Carlsbad, CA 92009
Parcel Number:
2218202600

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
05/25/1999 $222,240 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Serrano $679,000   
@3033 Rancho La Presa $1,275,000   
@3212 Rancho Companero $1,649,000   
@6222 Rancho Bravado $2,595,000   
@6045 Paseo Carreta $1,275,000   
@6108 Paseo Valiente $1,585,000   
@3275 Rancho Famosa $1,595,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
3011 Rancho Del Canon 4/2/2001 $344,500
3007 Rancho Del Canon 12/19/2016 $617,500
3003 Rancho Del Canon 4/29/1999 $209,412
6017 Paseo Hermosa 1/22/2001 $310,000
6013 Paseo Hermosa 3/29/2019 $682,000
6005 Paseo Hermosa 6/28/2018 $630,000
6001 Paseo Hermosa 6/22/2004 $569,000
3000 Rancho La Presa 5/19/2017 $680,000
3004 Rancho La Presa 7/15/2022 $975,000
3008 Rancho La Presa 12/28/2017 $630,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$114,716
Improvement Value:
$140,228
Net Value:
$254,944
Est Property Tax:
$3,187