327 Danny St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

327 Danny St

El Cajon, CA 92021
Parcel Number:
3870903528

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
03/27/2018 $243,000 1y 5m 19% 13%
10/26/2016 $205,000 15y 4m 85% 4%
06/12/2001 $111,000 15y 10m 147% 6%
08/02/1985 $45,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@321 Sun Ct $349,999   
@Alder Woods #222 $429,000   
@Alder Woods #264 $419,999   
@1701 Summertime Dr $429,000   
@260 E Bradley #51 $230,000   
@260 E Bradley Ave #34 $250,000   
@351 E Bradley #8 $212,500 to $250,000   
@255 E Bradley #3 $185,000   
@751 E Bradley #25 $184,500   
@450 E Bradley Ave #12 $130,000   
@450 E Bradley #80 $184,999   
@450 E Bradley Ave #151 $199,900   
@450 E Bradley #68 $209,900   
@450 E Bradley Ave #157 $169,000   
@1663 Parklawn Dr $799,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
317 Danny St 2/11/2013 $147,250
315 Danny St 10/17/2016 $231,500
333 Danny St 6/27/2008 $150,000
331 Danny St 9/10/2001 $126,300
329 Danny St 5/26/1999 $82,000
411 Danny St 11/20/2025 $475,000
409 Danny St 3/30/2017 $288,000
407 Danny St 4/24/2009 $127,000
405 Danny St #B 5/28/1993 $67,500
1080 W Bradley Ave 5/30/1989 $3,250,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$49,617
Improvement Value:
$72,771
Net Value:
$122,388
Est Property Tax:
$1,530