3223 S Barcelona St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3223 S Barcelona St

Spring Valley, CA 91977
Parcel Number:
5041532400

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
12/29/1992 $155,000 7y 10m 59% 6%
02/14/1985 $97,750 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@3419 S Barcelona $799,999   
@3047 Highlands Blvd $635,000   
@3457 Kenora Dr $879,000   
@Helix de Oro #C3 $289,000
@2553 Granada Cir $720,000   
@Helix de Oro #D2 $400,000   
@Terazza #114 $339,999   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
9947 Cristobal Dr n/a n/a
9951 Cristobal Dr 9/30/1986 $142,000
9959 Cristobal Dr 11/14/2018 $629,000
3227 S Barcelona St 11/6/2002 $260,000
3225 S Barcelona St 12/27/2019 $545,500
9961 Cristobal Dr 3/16/2009 $260,000
9920 Barcelona Ct 9/7/1989 $210,000
9952 Barcelona Ct 6/5/2002 $360,000
9974 Barcelona Ct 7/22/1999 $230,000
9992 Barcelona Ct 11/7/1997 $90,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$95,141
Improvement Value:
$104,484
Net Value:
$199,625
Est Property Tax:
$2,495