927 Arcadia Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

927 Arcadia Ave

Vista, CA 92084
Parcel Number:
1730420900

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
12/26/2014 $330,000 18y 10m 106% 4%
02/05/1996 $160,000 2y 1m 1% 0%
12/22/1993 $159,000 10y 3m 77% 6%
09/23/1983 $90,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1744 Calle Jules $949,000   
@1600 E Vista Way #84 $299,000   
@1600 E Vista #23 $280,000   
@1600 E Vista Way #21 $295,000
@1501 Anza Ave #62 $349,000   
@1501 Anza Ave #39 $370,000   
@1506 Oak #34 $370,000   
@1506 Oak Dr #34 $370,000   
@1506 Oak #12 $349,000   
@1400 Market St $529,000   
@1354 Palomar Pl $560,000
@1330 Palomar Pl #7 $559,000   
@1857 Autumn $1,109,999   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1753 Calle Jules n/a n/a
1755 Calle Jules n/a n/a
1757 Calle Jules n/a n/a
1759 Calle Jules n/a n/a
1080 Arcadia Ave 6/25/1998 $1,100,000
1600 E Vista Way #1 n/a n/a
1600 E Vista Way #2 5/29/2020 $182,000
1600 E Vista Way #3 n/a n/a
1600 E Vista Way #4 n/a n/a
1600 E Vista Way #5 n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$60,777
Improvement Value:
$133,716
Net Value:
$194,493
Est Property Tax:
$2,431