8188 Mira Mesa Blvd - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

8188 Mira Mesa Blvd

San Diego, CA 92126
Parcel Number:
3113201700

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
10/23/2003 $83,733,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@8438 New Salem #88 $560,000
@Villas at New Salem #12 $524,999   
@Villas at New Salem #27 $567,000   
@8150 Valdosta Ave $850,000   
@8521 Summerdale Rd #248 $479,900   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
8059 Chalet Pl 4/30/2004 $465,000
8060 Chalet Pl 5/31/2007 $441,000
8054 Chalet Pl 9/13/2002 $315,000
8048 Chalet Pl n/a n/a
8081 Mira Mesa Blvd n/a n/a
8359 Mira Mesa Blvd n/a n/a
8389 Mira Mesa Blvd n/a n/a
10631 Camino Ruiz n/a n/a
8379 Mira Mesa Blvd n/a n/a
10641 Camino Ruiz n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$965,491
Improvement Value:
$469,220
Net Value:
$1,434,711
Est Property Tax:
$17,934