9610 Limar Way - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

9610 Limar Way

San Diego, CA 92129
Parcel Number:
3154033500

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
06/25/2001 $380,000 6y 7m 88% 10%
11/15/1994 $202,500 11y 2m 46% 3%
08/19/1983 $139,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@12759 Calle De Las Rosas $2,398,888   
@9525 High Park Ln $1,029,000   
@12970 La Tortola $1,450,000   
@9439 Fairgrove Ln #102 $575,000   
@9438 Twin Trails Dr #202 $580,000   
@9418 Twin Trails Dr #102 $595,000   
@13052 Via Caballo Rojo $1,199,000   
@9302 Twin Trails Dr #204 $780,000   
@12727 Benavente $1,500,000   
@13303 Rancho Penasquitos Blvd #A103 $475,000   
@9959 Azuaga St #I101 $529,000   
@9929 Azuaga St #F104 $540,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
9654 Limar Way 8/30/1999 $265,500
9644 Limar Way 2/2/2024 $1,465,000
9634 Limar Way 3/10/2004 $705,000
9624 Limar Way 2/23/1993 $253,000
9618 Limar Way 10/22/1993 $220,000
9605 Orangeburg Ct 8/15/1986 $180,000
9615 Orangeburg Ct 11/19/2024 $1,300,000
9625 Orangeburg Ct 8/10/2015 $782,000
9635 Orangeburg Ct 12/31/1997 $222,600
9645 Orangeburg Ct 6/9/1995 $192,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$120,562
Improvement Value:
$298,435
Net Value:
$418,997
Est Property Tax:
$5,237