771 Granite Hills Ct - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

771 Granite Hills Ct

El Cajon, CA 92019
Parcel Number:
5140215600

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
10/30/1997 $149,900 9y 1m 21% 2%
09/20/1988 $123,500 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1504 Granite Hills Dr #A $555,000   
@895 Jamacha Rd $495,000   
@931 Jamacha Rd #A $428,000   
@1285 E Washington #91 $185,000
@929 Amistad Ct #A $435,000   
@904 Amistad Ct #C $459,900   
@566 Mulgrew St $799,000   
@716 S 2nd #175 $185,000
@1527 Sunrise Shadow $669,900   
@995 Amistad Pl #D $399,999   
@849 Elizabeth St $815,000   
@Dover Place #12E $599,000   
@1607 Markerry Ave $675,000 to $699,000   
@1605 Vista Del Valle $1,597,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
793 Granite Hills Ct 10/6/1988 $135,900
789 Granite Hills Ct 6/3/2014 $346,000
785 Granite Hills Ct 6/28/1996 $151,400
779 Granite Hills Ct 6/16/2021 $625,000
775 Granite Hills Ct 9/28/1988 $132,900
767 Granite Hills Ct 7/28/2003 $312,092
722-80 Jamacha Rd n/a n/a
1433 Granite Hills Dr n/a n/a
1437 Granite Hills Dr 8/29/2002 $410,000
1471 Granite Hills Dr 12/19/1985 $789,021
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$56,722
Improvement Value:
$118,418
Net Value:
$175,140
Est Property Tax:
$2,189