9031 Rosedale Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

9031 Rosedale Dr

Spring Valley, CA 91977
Parcel Number:
5041724600

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
10/19/2001 $253,000 6y 96% 12%
10/11/1995 $129,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@9026 Lemon St $699,000
@2901 Helix St $679,000   
@3221 Bancroft #24 $196,000   
@Ashford Park $568,000   
@3143 Lamar Ct $698,000   
@8966 Arlingdale Way $549,000   
@3221 Bancroft #25 $159,999   
@2373 Kings View Cir $559,999   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
9121 Rosedale Dr 9/18/2015 $352,000
9147 Rosedale Dr 12/22/2023 $760,000
9057 Rosedale Dr 9/7/2004 $409,125
9025 Rosedale Dr 12/6/2019 $480,000
9029 Rosedale Dr 12/1/2017 $425,000
9123 Rosedale Dr n/a n/a
9125 Rosedale Dr n/a n/a
9127 Rosedale Dr 1/25/2012 $200,000
9129 Rosedale Dr 3/30/1999 $155,000
9035 Rosedale Dr 10/30/2020 $565,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$90,734
Improvement Value:
$182,761
Net Value:
$273,495
Est Property Tax:
$3,419