8410 Calle Morelos - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

8410 Calle Morelos

San Diego, CA 92126
Parcel Number:
3090800800

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
06/25/1998 $207,580 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@11162 Kelowna Rd #43 $410,000
@8393 Capricorn #91 $549,999   
@8430 Hydra Ln $1,029,999   
@8521 Summerdale Rd #248 $479,900   
@8150 Valdosta Ave $850,000   
@8054 Los Sabalos St $1,049,999   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
8366 Calle Morelos n/a n/a
8374 Calle Morelos 9/4/2001 $262,000
8382 Calle Morelos n/a n/a
8390 Calle Morelos 4/7/2020 $710,000
8396 Calle Morelos n/a n/a
8420 Calle Morelos 7/16/2001 $267,500
8430 Calle Morelos n/a n/a
8440 Calle Morelos 2/12/2016 $480,000
8439 Calle Morelos n/a n/a
8427 Calle Morelos n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$63,692
Improvement Value:
$178,847
Net Value:
$242,539
Est Property Tax:
$3,032