8745-47 Troy St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

8745-47 Troy St

Spring Valley, CA 91977
Parcel Number:
5032801300

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
06/28/1996 $226,200 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@8655 Valencia St $745,000   
@Ashford Park $570,000   
@2515 Sweetwater Rd #63 $224,000   
@8966 Arlingdale Way $549,000   
@3143 Lamar Ct $698,000   
@2515 Sweetwater Rd #77 $199,000   
@9026 Lemon St $715,000   
@3221 Bancroft #25 $159,999   
@2373 Kings View Cir $559,999   
@3221 Bancroft #24 $196,000   
@Ashford Park $568,000
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
8637-39 Troy St 9/1/2004 $910,000
8655 Troy St 5/30/2003 $650,000
8671-79 Troy St n/a n/a
8707 Troy St 5/4/2001 $1,200,000
8739 Troy St n/a n/a
8759-69 Troy St n/a n/a
8775 Troy St n/a n/a
8781-83 Troy St 4/1/2003 $422,000
2830 Central Ave 9/28/2012 $80,000
8672 Valencia St n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$233,400
Improvement Value:
$41,572
Net Value:
$274,972
Est Property Tax:
$3,437