9727 Vomac Rd - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

9727 Vomac Rd

Santee, CA 92071
Parcel Number:
3802620800

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
05/09/1991 $153,500 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@9751 Vomac Rd $699,999   
@9483 Lake Canyon Rd $799,000   
@9767 Halberns Blvd $849,999   
@9844 Halberns Blvd $859,000   
@9510 Tuthill $749,000   
@9462 Doheny Rd $775,000   
@9629 Derald Rd $945,000   
@9422 Pike Rd $899,000   
@8861 Diamondback Dr $1,800,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
9572 Galston Dr 3/12/1996 $135,000
9578 Galston Dr 4/30/2003 $385,500
9751 Vomac Rd 9/21/2022 $740,000
9743 Vomac Rd 12/23/2013 $391,000
9735 Vomac Rd 1/31/2023 $851,000
9753 Hirsch Rd 4/6/2012 $365,000
9744 Vomac Rd 3/15/2024 $1,050,000
9736 Vomac Rd 2/22/1985 $78,000
9728 Vomac Rd n/a n/a
9739 Hirsch Rd 4/19/2004 $319,800
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$83,423
Improvement Value:
$79,847
Net Value:
$163,270
Est Property Tax:
$2,041