2036 Acacia Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

2036 Acacia Dr

San Marcos, CA 92078
Parcel Number:
2216825700

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
06/04/1992 $212,990 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Palomar Estates West #204 $429,000   
@Palomar Estates West #10 $480,000   
@2010 W San Marcos Blvd #8 $649,900   
@Palomar Estates West #231 $385,000   
@Palomar Estates West #234 $425,000
@Palomar Estates West #261 $398,000   
@Palomar Estates West #100 $449,000   
@2152 Rocky Point Way $1,949,000   
@Palomar Estates West #292 $389,000   
@Palomar Estates West #168A $449,000   
@Palomar Estates West #251 $369,000   
@Palomar Estates West #172 $309,000
@2010 W San Marcos Blvd #53 $779,000   
@2196 Coast Ave $1,595,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
991 Hawthorne Ct 3/13/2013 $560,500
995 Hawthorne Ct 5/8/1991 $243,990
2044 Acacia Dr 6/27/2006 $685,000
2042 Acacia Dr 3/10/2006 $680,000
2040 Acacia Dr 5/19/2021 $1,000,000
2032 Acacia Dr 7/13/2011 $448,750
2030 Acacia Dr 6/25/1992 $271,000
2028 Acacia Dr 10/23/2025 $1,225,000
2024 Acacia Dr 8/22/2002 $424,000
2020 Acacia Dr 7/15/2005 $665,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$104,162
Improvement Value:
$170,804
Net Value:
$274,966
Est Property Tax:
$3,437