3650 Sky Haven Ln - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3650 Sky Haven Ln

Oceanside, CA 92056
Parcel Number:
1682603500

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
06/17/2005 $340,000 2y 7m 58% 19%
11/07/2002 $215,000 10y 3m 73% 5%
07/15/1992 $124,500 2y 9m 6% 2%
10/06/1989 $117,900 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@65 Brookside $239,000   
@4225 Dawn Ln $710,000   
@103 Havenview Ln $444,900   
@116 Havenview Ln $349,900   
@283 Picnic View Ln $189,000   
@3501 N Sundown $739,000   
@42 Havenview $439,000   
@157 Horizon $480,000
@Seabreeze $485,000   
@Seabreeze $465,000   
@3458 Thunder $459,000   
@3466 Seabreeze Walk $495,000   
@Seabreeze $487,000   
@3446 Los Mochis Way $505,000   
@Seabreeze $454,990   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
3717 Sky Haven Ln 6/19/2009 $170,000
3721 Sky Haven Ln 3/1/1985 $64,500
3725 Sky Haven Ln 6/6/2003 $285,000
3729 Sky Haven Ln 7/25/2017 $406,000
3652 Sky Haven Ln 8/2/2021 $540,000
3648 Sky Haven Ln 8/28/2015 $333,000
3733 Sky Haven Ln 7/1/1993 $106,000
3737 Sky Haven Ln 12/12/1984 $74,500
3741 Skyhaven Ln 3/1/1985 $74,500
3745 Sky Haven Ln 2/20/2020 $475,478
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$234,600
Improvement Value:
$112,200
Net Value:
$346,800
Est Property Tax:
$4,335