10848 Susie Ln - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

10848 Susie Ln

Santee, CA 92071
Parcel Number:
3812212200

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
11/03/1989 $217,950 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@10252 Santana St $998,000   
@10704 El Nopal $1,000,000   
@9947 Cleary St $897,000   
@10459 Santana St $999,900   
@10812 2nd St $949,000
@10738 2nd St $799,999   
@10424 2nd St $769,900   
@10317 Santana Ranch Dr $499,000   
@9952 N Magnolia Ave $429,999   
@10333 Carefree Dr $399,979   
@10357 Carefree $425,000   
@10596 Kerrigan Ct $649,000   
@10347 Carefree Dr $475,000   
@Riderwood Gardens #4 $500,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
10231 Julio Pl 8/15/1995 $178,000
10229 Julio Pl 11/2/1989 $209,950
10227 Julio Pl 5/22/1992 $185,000
10225 Julio Pl 7/8/2020 $640,000
10223 Julio Pl 5/10/2016 $555,000
10850 Susie Ln 5/3/1996 $182,000
10852 Susie Ln 10/3/2023 $925,000
10854 Susie Ln 9/30/1997 $265,000
10856 Susie Ln 7/7/2011 $425,000
10855 Susie Ln 12/14/1995 $239,900
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$79,675
Improvement Value:
$213,732
Net Value:
$293,407
Est Property Tax:
$3,668