1706 San Pablo Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1706 San Pablo Dr

San Marcos, CA 92078
Parcel Number:
2213803900

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
05/19/1998 $182,500 4y 7m 11% 2%
10/12/1993 $165,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1476 La Habra Dr $1,450,000   
@1730 San Pablo Dr $1,265,000   
@1327 San Julian Dr $1,799,000   
@1948 Fairway Circle Dr $615,000   
@1642 Via Barlovento $849,999   
@Chateau Lake San Marcos #B112 $355,000   
@1026 La Reina $1,199,000   
@1075 La Reina $1,325,000   
@Chateau Lake San Marcos #C103 $369,000   
@1454 La Plaza Dr $1,938,000   
@Chateau #D201 $239,000   
@944 La Sombra Dr $1,499,990
@1021 Porteno Ct $729,500   
@1286 Discovery #130 $349,500
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1728 San Pablo Dr 9/26/2012 $390,000
1722 San Pablo Dr 4/27/2026 $780,975
1720 San Pablo Dr 9/30/2010 $435,000
1714 San Pablo Dr 5/16/2025 $870,000
1712 San Pablo Dr 12/3/2021 $805,000
1704 San Pablo Dr 10/1/2008 $250,000
1446 La Linda Dr 2/25/2026 $1,100,000
1448 La Linda Dr 4/7/2026 $1,015,000
1452 La Linda Dr 9/20/1996 $178,000
1454 La Linda Dr 10/10/2018 $725,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$60,726
Improvement Value:
$142,355
Net Value:
$203,081
Est Property Tax:
$2,539