4201 Randolph St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4201 Randolph St

San Diego, CA 92103
General Info
Area:
Hillcrest & Mission Hills Real Estate
Zoning:
Multiple Residential
Use:
Public Building (School, Firehouse, Library)
Parcel Number:
4433110100

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4190-92 Palmetto Way $2,949,000
@1860 Fort Stockton $1,950,000   
@4079 Falcon $1,999,000   
@4090 Falcon St #2A $589,000   
@4055 Falcon St #202 $649,999   
@4242 Falcon St $2,699,999   
@720 W Montecito Way $2,500,000   
@3775 Goldfinch St $1,200,000   
@Mission Crest Gardens #101 $630,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4220 Jackdaw St n/a n/a
4230 Jackdaw St n/a n/a
4244 Jackdaw St n/a n/a
1230 Hunter St 9/27/2016 $4,200,000
1219 Hunter St 7/27/2015 $2,350,000
4255 Randolph St n/a n/a
4154 Lark St 8/17/1993 $589,000
4159 Lark St 5/22/2013 $1,735,000
2346 Crescent Dr 12/20/2000 $843,000
4246 Trias St 3/24/2022 $2,000,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$637,823
Improvement Value:
$5,643,153
Net Value:
$6,280,976
Est Property Tax:
$78,512