4614 Felton St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4614 Felton St

San Diego, CA 92116
General Info
Area:
Kensington & Normal Heights Real Estate
Zoning:
Restricted Multiple
Use:
Mutliple 5 to 15 Units
Parcel Number:
4394412700

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4642 Felton #6 $629,000   
@4541 Felton St #1 $567,900   
@4516 32nd St #2 $424,999   
@3430 Monroe Ave $1,175,000   
@4725 35th St #7 $599,990   
@4531 Ohio St $639,999   
@4762 E Mountain View Dr $995,000   
@Suncrest #210 $395,000   
@3015 Madison Ave $650,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
3304 Madison Ave 10/3/1997 $85,500
3312 Madison Ave n/a n/a
3320 Madison Ave 5/30/2010 $315,000
3328 Madison Ave 7/31/2001 $200,000
4602 Felton St 10/2/2025 $1,230,000
4632 Felton St #1 7/17/2025 $820,000
4632 Felton St #2 8/29/2001 $239,000
4632 Felton St #3 2/3/2005 $410,000
4632 Felton St #4 6/17/2025 $810,000
4642 Felton St #1 5/2/2019 $280,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$140,563
Improvement Value:
$195,232
Net Value:
$335,795
Est Property Tax:
$4,197