1412 Market St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1412 Market St

Vista, CA 92084
Parcel Number:
1734906100

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
05/23/1990 $135,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1501 Anza Ave #39 $370,000   
@1501 Anza Ave #62 $349,000   
@1400 Market St $529,000   
@1010 E Bobier #86 $132,000   
@1010 E Bobier Dr #174 $165,000   
@1010 Bobier Dr #12 $204,999   
@1010 E Bobier #204 $169,000
@1010 E Bobier #59 $130,000   
@1010 E Bobier #151 $149,900   
@1600 E Vista Way #84 $299,000   
@1744 Calle Jules $905,000
@1600 E Vista Way #21 $295,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1409 Market St 11/27/2023 $499,000
1411 Market St 10/28/2021 $490,000
1413 Market St 6/22/2023 $480,000
1415 Market St 9/19/2013 $210,000
1414 Market St 10/27/2025 $470,000
1410 Market St n/a n/a
1408 Market St 5/27/1992 $132,000
1406 Market St 8/23/2021 $445,000
1404 Market St 9/23/2019 $355,000
1402 Market St 10/18/2011 $167,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$51,734
Improvement Value:
$75,352
Net Value:
$127,086
Est Property Tax:
$1,589