8668 Perseus Rd - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

8668 Perseus Rd

San Diego, CA 92126
Parcel Number:
3090581000

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
08/19/2002 $355,000 8y 7m 97% 8%
01/10/1994 $180,350 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@11162 Kelowna Rd #43 $410,000
@8875 Alphecca Way $1,299,000   
@11162 Kelowna Rd #42 $399,888   
@8430 Hydra Ln $1,029,999   
@8521 Summerdale Rd #248 $479,900   
@10935 Summerdale Way #281 $483,000   
@11344 Kelowna Rd $924,800   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
8696 Perseus Rd 6/21/1983 $120,000
8692 Perseus Rd 6/12/2001 $257,000
8686 Perseus Rd 5/4/2026 $1,300,000
8680 Perseus Rd 12/8/2014 $500,000
8674 Perseus Rd n/a n/a
8662 Perseus Rd 1/11/2016 $525,000
8656 Perseus Rd 11/9/2017 $555,000
11149 Sagittarius Rd 5/23/1986 $115,000
11143 Sagittarius Rd 3/28/2008 $439,000
11137 Sagittarius Rd 12/12/2022 $980,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$238,459
Improvement Value:
$137,776
Net Value:
$376,235
Est Property Tax:
$4,703