8608 Perseus Rd - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

8608 Perseus Rd

San Diego, CA 92126
Parcel Number:
3090610900

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
06/14/2005 $565,000 4y 1m 79% 15%
04/27/2001 $315,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@11162 Kelowna Rd #43 $410,000
@11162 Kelowna Rd #42 $399,888   
@8430 Hydra Ln $1,029,999   
@8875 Alphecca Way $1,299,000   
@8521 Summerdale Rd #248 $479,900   
@10935 Summerdale Way #281 $483,000   
@11344 Kelowna Rd $924,800   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
11129 Sagittarius Rd 5/23/2023 $930,000
11121 Sagittarius Rd 1/13/1989 $187,000
11113 Sagittarius Rd 3/29/2000 $242,000
11105 Sagittarius Rd 10/19/2007 $521,000
8604 Perseus Rd 6/8/2020 $705,000
8612 Perseus Rd 8/4/2020 $726,000
8616 Perseus Rd 7/14/2006 $537,000
8620 Perseus Rd 7/8/1991 $170,000
8624 Perseus Rd 7/26/2011 $432,000
8628 Perseus Rd 5/31/2001 $269,500
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$428,400
Improvement Value:
$147,900
Net Value:
$576,300
Est Property Tax:
$7,204