7515 Solano St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

7515 Solano St

Carlsbad, CA 92009
Parcel Number:
2232951200

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
07/01/2015 $820,000 29y 369% 5%
06/03/1986 $175,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@7538 Gibraltar St #D $799,000   
@3004 La Costa Ave #B $724,900   
@3103 Madera $1,695,000   
@7515 Quinta St $1,649,900   
@7415 Brava St $1,550,000   
@3116 Del Rey Ave $1,789,000   
@3022 Azahar Ct $1,829,000   
@2955 Avenida Valera $2,300,000   
@7526 Jerez Ct #4 $835,000   
@Sea Point Tennis Club $1,120,000   
@2630 Pirineos Way #13 $849,999   
@Sea Point Tennis Club $810,000   
@Sea Point Tennis Club $825,000   
@Sabrina Greens #219 $719,900   
@7640 Calle Madero $1,698,888   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
7524 Solano St 11/21/2013 $643,000
7523 Solano St 8/1/2024 $2,063,500
7521 Solano St 8/9/2021 $930,000
7519 Solano St 5/1/1986 $145,000
7517 Solano St 12/11/1986 $199,500
7513 Solano St 6/18/1984 $148,000
7511 Solano St 5/7/2003 $570,000
7509 Solano St 5/12/2014 $735,000
7507 Solano St 6/21/2002 $548,500
7505 Solano St 4/30/2003 $472,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$116,568
Improvement Value:
$138,431
Net Value:
$254,999
Est Property Tax:
$3,187